Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HOWARD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+72.7%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+9.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+30.2%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Detached
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6XD
← Back to All Properties