Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CREST, HILLCREST, EAST GRINSTEAD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH19 2LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£450,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
+£450,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£800,000
+92.8%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+18.6%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 2LX
← Back to All Properties