Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, NORTHFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
+28.9%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+70.2%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1QP
← Back to All Properties