Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CECIL ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 0FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£129,000
+67.5%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 3 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 0FZ
← Back to All Properties