Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WOODHALL DRIVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+23.1%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+26.4%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+37.7%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 11 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2DE
← Back to All Properties