13, ENNERDALE CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 1UQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,950
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.9%
Price Change
+£112,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,950+268.9%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,000-29.8%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
-£17,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,800-20.8%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
-£15,703 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,503+33.6%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
+£19,003 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 29 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1