Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MONA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5BU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+37.0%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£266,500
+0.6%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+44.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+66.6%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5BU
← Back to All Properties