180, MANSFIELD ROAD, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 9AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£91,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£181,000+101.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+173.0%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1