Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, VINCENT STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,550
Last Sold Price
19 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£4,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,550
-3.3%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+41.1%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 28 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3EJ
← Back to All Properties