Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COLLINGWORTH RISE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1DA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+18.6%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£312,050
+17.8%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+27.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+71.2%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+24.0%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1DA
← Back to All Properties