36, COLLIS STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG2 0AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.5%
Price Change
+£103,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,500+129.5%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£103,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+48.1%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1