16, PENRHYN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.8%
Price Change
+£81,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+176.8%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
+£81,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,250+50.4%
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1