Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, VICTORIA STREET, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 2LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+37.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+87.9%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+48.7%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 25 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 2LU
← Back to All Properties