Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WESTLANDS, WEST ROAD, CHRISTCHURCH, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH23 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+77.6%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+35.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,250
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH23 8BY
← Back to All Properties