APARTMENT 30, 3, HAZEL ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 1BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,450
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,450+1.2%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1