Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DOVER STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+78.0%
Sold on 5 August 2020
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+141.5%
Sold on 13 January 2003
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 8 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8LF
← Back to All Properties