9, BLYTH CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 4DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+61.4%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000-33.3%
Sold on 1 February 2010
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+191.7%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1