Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CLAUDIUS WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+57.6%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+18.4%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+98.3%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1PZ
← Back to All Properties