81, SCRATCHFACE LANE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 3NH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+110.7%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 28 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1