Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE COURT, RINGSTEAD DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+68.9%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 18 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2TG
← Back to All Properties