Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, NORTHUMBERLAND COURT, 2, DUKE STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 4NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,200
Last Sold Price
20 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£21,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,200
+66.8%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 23 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 4NJ
← Back to All Properties