10, WELLINGTON ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 7AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£565,000+60.1%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Terraced
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£353,000+44.1%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+315.3%
Sold on 3 June 2010
Terraced
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1