17, EMPRESS CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7GZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500+9.9%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500+22.7%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1