Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, CHURCH STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 9TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+17.9%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+41.8%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+72.0%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 9TE
← Back to All Properties