26, PEPPERS CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.6%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,000+159.6%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950+56.7%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1