Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, STUBLEY ROAD, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 9BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£20,000
+29.0%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500
+29.2%
Sold on 21 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 9BZ
← Back to All Properties