Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HIGHTOWN GARDENS, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 3EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£113,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+141.4%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Terraced
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 15 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 3EJ
← Back to All Properties