65, SPENCER STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5SQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£17,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,500+14.6%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Terraced
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,995+39.5%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000+109.8%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000+28.1%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+4.9%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 18 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1