23, FENDER WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH61 9NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£132,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£262,000+101.6%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+85.6%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 9 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1