Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FRESHFIELD STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9ZG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+74.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+30.5%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,500
Sold on 11 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9ZG
← Back to All Properties