Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, EVANS WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+13.0%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+10.9%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+27.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+7.7%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
+£6,447 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,553
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7LR
← Back to All Properties