Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
332, STATION ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+3.3%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-10.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+21.2%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3DG
← Back to All Properties