Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SORRENTO COURT, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,500
-13.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+5.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 7 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HB
← Back to All Properties