Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LADYWALK, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9YZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+52.2%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+15.0%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+53.9%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+52.9%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+46.6%
Sold on 9 July 1998
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9YZ
← Back to All Properties