Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST RUALDS CLOSE, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 0XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+33.5%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,250
+15.6%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 0XE
← Back to All Properties