Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, RAIKES LANE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 9QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.5%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+300.5%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 9QU
← Back to All Properties