Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2303, CITY HEIGHTS, VICTORIA BRIDGE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
-6.6%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+79.2%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 13 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 5AS
← Back to All Properties