336, STATION ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 3DG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+21.7%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+39.8%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,250+383.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000+41.7%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 14 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1