80, MELTON AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 8HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+28.7%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000-4.6%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+29.6%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1