Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, STANFORD HALL CRESCENT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£27,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£111,000
+32.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£27,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,650
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9FD
← Back to All Properties