Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, EMERY CROFT, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£482,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£482,000
+5.9%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£454,995
-85.1%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
-£2,605,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£3,060,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,060,000
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5ST
← Back to All Properties