Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+60.0%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000
+56.3%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,000
+20.2%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950
+40.2%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+0.0%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties