Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COACH HOUSE MEWS, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR4 6RY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+27.5%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,500
+0.4%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
+9.6%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+14.1%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+70.1%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Terraced
+£41,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6RY
← Back to All Properties