28, MAIN STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

LE16 8YU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£374,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£374,000+26.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+18.0%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000-9.1%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 15 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1