Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TOFTWOOD AVENUE, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 0PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 11 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 0PU
← Back to All Properties