Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LONGBOROUGH ROAD, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 0ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-8.4%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+54.1%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+30.8%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 0ED
← Back to All Properties