26, ELIZABETH CLOSE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 4NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,700
Last Sold Price
12 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.6%
Price Change
+£129,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,700+212.6%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£129,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000-6.2%
Sold on 17 June 1996
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 25 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1