Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, WHEATSHEAF DRIVE, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+13.1%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+48.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+67.5%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0XP
← Back to All Properties