Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 82, MILLER HEIGHTS, 43 - 51, LOWER STONE STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+0.8%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6LZ
← Back to All Properties