Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DEACON DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 3PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+15.8%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+15.4%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 3PP
← Back to All Properties